News
Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply in 24 hours!
*Name:
*E-mail:
Tel:
Skype:
*Detailed Requirements:

Natural Plant Wax Rice Bran Wax

20-06-14

  • rice bran wax - jedwards international

    Rice Bran Wax - JEDWARDS International

    Jedwards International, Inc. is a wholesale bulk supplier of Rice Bran Wax, a natural vegetable wax also referred to by the botanical name Oryza sativa.

  • 6 vegan waxes for organic cosmetic formulations - formula botanica

    6 Vegan Waxes for Organic Cosmetic Formulations - Formula Botanica

    Work with innovative plant-based and vegan waxes in your organic cosmetic Cera and Oryza Sativa Bran Wax, which are the INCI names for rice bran wax.

  • rice bran wax | lotioncrafter

    Rice Bran Wax | Lotioncrafter

    Rice Bran Wax is a vegetable wax obtained from the winterization of rice bran oil. It is useful in the development of natural cosmetics and personal care

  • rice bran wax (1 lb) - hroilmaker

    Rice Bran Wax (1 lb) - hroilmaker

    Rice Bran Wax Organic Vegan Beads Vegetable Pastilles Flakes Premium Prime Planet Beeswax Pellets 100% Organic-Tested and Ce by Natural Planet.

  • rice bran wax - texas natural supply

    Rice Bran Wax - Texas Natural Supply

    Rice Bran Wax is the vegetable wax extracted from the bran oil of rice (Oryza sativa). The main components of rice bran wax are aliphatic acids (wax acids) and

  • rice bran wax | purchase here - shop skinchakra

    Rice bran wax | purchase here - Shop Skinchakra

    Rice bran wax, Ecocert (Cosmos natural), Halal and Kosher certified. INCI: Oryza sativa cera. CAS#: 8016-60-2. Melting range: 79–85°C Acid value: 15 mg

  • rice bran wax (oryza sativa)-butters & waxes-home-blending

    Rice Bran Wax (Oryza sativa)-Butters & Waxes-Home-Blending

    Rice Bran Wax is an excellent vegetable derived wax for use in cosmetics. It can be used in New..Natural Synergy Preservative!!!! Read more here.

  • rice bran wax - wikipedia

    Rice bran wax - Wikipedia

    Rice bran wax is the vegetable wax extracted from the bran oil of rice (Oryza sativa). Contents. 1 Chemical Composition; 2 Uses; 3 Physical Properties

  • mms - rice bran wax - thesage

    MMS - Rice Bran Wax - TheSage

    You will love the Rice Bran Wax for all your lip balms, lotion bars, and more! Wax, it has more natural elasticity and is the closest single origin plant wax in

  • rice bran wax | aromantic

    Rice Bran Wax | Aromantic

    Rice Bran Wax naturally contains Phospholipids which act as binding agents, Phytosterols (healthy plant sterols) and Squalane which is moisturising and has